Popular Post EddieSPFC Posted August 19, 2017 Popular Post Share Posted August 19, 2017 My list of the ones that i played so far are: 1- Persona 5 2- Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 3- Dragon Quest VIII: Journey Of The Cursed King 4- Final Fantasy X 5- Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 FES 6- Ni No Kuni: Wrath Of The White Witch 7- Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne 8- Rogue Galaxy 9- Resident Evil 4 10- Shadow Of The Colossus 11- Okami 12- Castlevania: Symphony Of The Night 13- Kingdom Hearts Final Mix II 14- Final Fantasy VII 15- Chrono Trigger 16- Resident Evil 3: Nemesis 17- The Evil Within 18- The Last Of Us 19- Dark Cloud 2 20- Silent Hill 2 5 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
ExHaseo Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Outside of a couple of games, this list changes basically every time I post it. I've beaten thousands of games and have enjoyed the vast majority of them. So it makes it difficult to choose, especially in order. For this time though, if we're going to stick with one game per series, then it's - Spoiler .hack//GU Tales of Symphonia Kingdom Hearts II Mega Man X Pokemon Soul Silver Jet Set Radio Future Super Mario World Legend of Zelda Majora's Mask Final Fantasy X Street Fighter III Third Strike BlazBlue Continuum Shift Bayonetta Marvel vs Capcom 2 Star Ocean Til the End of Time Dead or Alive 2 Ultimate Ninja Gaiden Black Power Stone 2 Saints Row The Third Sonic 3 and Knuckles Monster Hunter Freedom Unite If we're doing multiple games per series it's - Spoiler .hack//GU Tales of Symphonia Kingdom Hearts II Mega Man X Kingdom Hearts Birth By Sleep Tales of Vesperia Pokemon Soul Silver Pokemon Black Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance Kingdom Hearts Jet Set Radio Future Super Mario World Legend of Zelda Majora's Mask Legend of Zelda The Minish Cap Final Fantasy X Street Fighter III Third Strike BlazBlue Continuum Shift Bayonetta Marvel vs Capcom 2 BlazBlue Calamity Trigger 2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
B4d4ssHunt4r Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 1- Saints Row: The Third 2- Assassin's Creed 2 3- Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain 4- Batman: Arkham Origins 5- Portal 2 6- Twisted Metal (PS3) 7- Resident Evil 4 8- Deus Ex: Human Revolution 9- Psi Ops: The Mindgate Conspiracy 10- Virtua Fighter 4: Evolution 11- Tekken 4 12- Resident Evil: Revelations 2 13- Tomb Raider: Angel of Darkness 14- Silent Hill 3 15- Fallout 4 16- Uncharted 4 17- Tekken 5 18- Batman: Arkham City 19- Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag 20- Silent Hill 4: The Room 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
imOvray Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Im including only the games i played these past years 1. NieR Automata 2. Tales of Berseria (will be 1st once i finish it ^^) 3. Shadow Warrior (PC) 4. Bloodborne 5. Outlast 6. Alien Isolation 7. Rise of the Tomb Raider 8. Dark Souls (1 & 2) 9. Oneechanbara Z2 10. Dishonored (1 & 2) 11. Limbo 12. Skate (2 & 3) 13. The Last Of Us 14. Resident Evil 7 15. Nioh 16. Horizon Zero Dawn 17. Hitman 2016 18. Painkiller Hell & Damnation (PC) 19. Red Dead Redemption 20. God Of War III 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
NaseemJohn Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 These won't be in order since I've played hundreds of games that I enjoyed so it would be very hard for me to list them. 1- Nier Automata 2- Hellblade Senua's sacrifice 3- The last of us 4- Bioshock infinite 5- Horizon zero dawn 6- Nioh 7- Bloodborne 8- Uncharted 2 9- Wolfenstein the new order 10- Spec ops the line 11- Skyrim 12- Assassin's Creed 2 13- Heavy rain 14- The Witcher 3 15- Dragon age Inquisition 16- Mass effect 3 17- Farcry 3 18- Red dead Redemption 19- Persona 5 (not done yet) 20- Metro last light 3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Bullstomp Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 1. Mass Effect 2 2. Demon's Souls 3. XCom: Enemy Unknown 4. Batman: Arkham Asylum 5. Skyrim 6. Fallout 3 7. Deus Ex: Human Revolution 8. Dark Souls series 9. God of War series 10. Marvel Ultimate Alliance 11. Volgarr the Viking 12. The rest of the Arkham series 13. Uncharted series 14. inFamous series 15. The rest of the Mass Effect series 16. Hitman series 17. Prince of Persia series 18. Mortal Kombat 19. Bloodborne 20. Battlefield series 4 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Surge3Beast Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Red Dead Redemption Fallout 3 Mass Effect 2 The Last of Us Grand Theft Auto V The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Dragon Age: Origins Max Payne 2 Bloodborne Borderlands 2 Borderlands Suikoden II Fable II BioShock Kingdom Hearts Horizon Zero Dawn Stardew Valley Batman: Arkham City Dust: An Elysian Tail If it's just one game per series though Spoiler Red Dead Redemption Fallout 3 Mass Effect 2 The Last of Us Grand Theft Auto V The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Dragon Age: Origins Max Payne 2 Bloodborne Borderlands 2 Suikoden II Fable II BioShock Kingdom Hearts Horizon Zero Dawn Stardew Valley Batman: Arkham City Dust: An Elysian Tail Uncharted 2: Among Thieves Halo 3 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Xel Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Nier Automata Persona 3 Persona 5 Kingdom Hearts 2 Final Fantasy XIV Final Fantasy VII Kingdom Hearts Street Fighter 3rd Strike Guilty Gear XX Tales of Xillia Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 Battlefield 3 Overwatch Pokemon Green Leaf Odin Sphere Leifthrasir Devil May Cry 3 Final Fantasy X Resonance of Fate Skyrim Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance 2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
OdysseyPS Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Persona 3 FES Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Resident Evil 4 Diablo II: Lord of Destruction The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Persona 4 Golden Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance Final Fantasy VII Persona 5 Suikoden II Silent Hill 2 The Last of Us Chrono Trigger Final Fantasy X Fire Emblem: Blazing Sword Pokemon Gold/Silver Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne Resident Evil Remake The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim One per franchise list. Spoiler Persona 3 FES Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Resident Evil 4 Diablo II: Lord of Destruction The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Final Fantasy VII Suikoden II Silent Hill 2 The Last of Us Chrono Trigger Pokemon Gold/Silver Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Golden Sun Super Smash Bros. Melee Dynasty Warriors 3 Ni No Kuni: Wrath of the White Witch EarthBound Halo 2 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Senor_T_Dub Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 20. Lost Odyssey 19. Vagrant Story 18. Super Mario Sunshine 17. Grand Theft Auto V 16. WWF No Mercy 15. 007 Goldeneye 14. Doom 13. Resident Evil 2 12. Tales of Symphonia 11. Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater 10. The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 9. Mortal Kombat II 8. The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind 7. Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic 6. Mass Effect 2 5. Super Mario World 4. Metal Gear Solid 3. The Legend of Zelda: Wind Waker 2. Metroid Prime 1. Final Fantasy IX 2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Beyondthegrave07 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) I'm guessing this is PlayStation only by the location of the thread? I added Nintendo games since it didn't specify. Whatever, here's my 20 at the moment: Top 10 are pretty solid, but 11-20 and the order are subject to change. I'm pretty finicky when it comes to making lists like these because my tastes in games constantly changing which makes my list very dynamic. One week FFVII is in the top 10, next week, it's not. Though my top 5 hasn't changed in a while. 1. The Last of Us 2. Fire Emblem Awakening 3. Tomba 2 4. Kingdom Hearts 2 5. Dark Cloud 6. Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 7. Final Fantasy X 8. Uncharted 3 9. OKAMI HD 10. Persona 3 FES 11. BioShock infinite 12. Metal Gear Solid 4 13. Paper Mario 14. Pokémon Alpha Sapphire 15. Final Fantasy VII 16. Final Fantasy IX 17. Mario Kart Wii 18. Super Smash bros Wii 19. Banjo and Kazooie 20. Star Fox 64 Edited August 19, 2017 by Beyondthegrave07 2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Lightin_August Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Oh I like this sort of thing, kind of an excuse to take a tumble down a nostalgic rabbit hole. Final Fantasy VIII Mass Effect 2 Shadow of the Colossus Final Fantasy XII Persona 5 Resident Evil 2 Metal Gear Solid Persona 3 FES Bayonetta Uncharted 2: Among Thieves Tekken Tag Tournament Resident Evil Remake Dark Souls The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Lost Odyssey Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen Front Mission 3 Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria Valkyria Chronicles The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Spoiler Honourable mentions. Final Fantasy IX Suikoden V Ring of Red Koudelka Bust a groove Haunting Ground Batman Arkham Asylum Gran Turismo 3 Edited August 19, 2017 by paranoia_agent85 4 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
OJ9999vr Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Interesting topic, but i defenetly not able to list it in order. Lego Racers (I think it's my first game, PC) Lego Island 2 (There is so much to do in the game, and a fun experience in general) Tony Hawk Pro Skater 2 (One of my first PS1 games, completed it multiple times) A Bug's Life (Disney) (Possibly my first PS1 game, it's a wierdly fun designed game. I finally went back to properly complete it, when it came out to PS3, i can say the same for Rayman 2) Harry Potter And The Prisoner of Azkaban (As a Harry Potter game, this was alot of fun, never managed to find all collectibles in the same playtrough though) Tony Hawk Pro Skater 4 (Just as the second, completed it multiple times. I can remember the zoo level, i had so much trouble figuring out how to enter the other part of the level. So many playtroughs were without that part. Not to mention lots of sore tumbs from manualing) Disney Golf (I just liked the game in general, the levels were fun and same for the gameplay) Rayman 3 (My first PS2 game, had many playtroughs with this one, and i finally completed it properly after finding out about the PS3 remester Sly triology (I'm kind of bending the rules with this one, i belive i've played the first one twice maybe, but i can't say the same for the other two. I really enjoyed the 2nd and 3rd game, still waiting for a 5th though) Jak 3 ( As other games at the time i played it alot, i restarted the game multiple times, as i thought some precrusor orbs were hidden i some unacsessable areas, which i found out on the PS3 wern't) Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarding (Had a cousin which owned this game, he lived far away, so i only played it once a year tops. The game were full of hidden triggers for stuff to happen. I only managed to get to the last area though ) SSX 3 (Compared to SSX Tricky, i enjoyed this game alot more, the controlls and everything were more smooth in general, i almost 100% completed it twice (unlocking a secret character), if it wern't for the 9 sec handplant?) Mario Kart Wii (Most likely my most played game of all time 3-5000h+, i did close to anything possible at the time i played it, even got 2 world records, still got the pictures of the leaderbords) http://imgur.com/eOk782Q http://imgur.com/a/41m3l Wii Sports (Also enjoyed this game alot, to shorten it: Got to max level in tennis, hit multiple Home runs and also out of the park in baseball, bowled a few perfect games, had hundreds of Hole in ones in golf and got to a desentralisert level in boxing. Super Mario Galaxy 1/2 (I'll count both games as one, because they're so similar. Simply the games are well made and enjoyable) Super Smash bros. Wii (I enjoyed it mainly for the campain, i wish the new one had it) Soulsborne series (Demon Souls, Dark Souls 1-3 and Bloodborne) + Nioh (I'll count them as one game, because all are similarly frustrating but enjoyable. And Nioh is almost the same but with some new mecanics to the level design and difficulty settings) SSX (PS3) (My first PS3 game, it didn't top SSX 3, but it's still up there) Track Mania Turbo (I was one of the first to complete it, i mainly enjoy the game for the user created levels combined with stunt mode and compeditive racing, i still go back to it from time to time) Grand Theft Auto V (It's such a well made game, with so much to explore and do, havn't played it in awhile though) Honorable mentions: The Last of us and the witcher 3 (both are well made games, but i don't have the same memories as other games) Edited August 19, 2017 by OJ9999vr Added link for pictures Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
kidson2004 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) My top 20 of all-time in no particular order: 1.) The Legend of Dragoon 2.) Resident Evil 3 3.) Megaman X4-X6 4.) The Onimusha Series 5.) The Tenchu Series 6.) The PS2 SOCOM Series 7.) Killer Instinct (SNES) 8.) Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 9.) The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 10.) Sonic 1-3+Knuckles 11.) X-Men Vs. Street Fighter 12.) Marvel Super Heroes Vs. Street Fighter 13.) Dragon's Dogma Dark Arisen 14.) Bayonetta 15.) Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 16.) Star Ocean Til The End of Time 17.) Grandia 3 18.) The Devil May Cry Series (wanted to exclude 2 from my list, but I played it and its apart of an amazing series) 19.) Contra 3: The Alien Wars 20.) Batman Arkham Asylum Damn, this made me take off quite a few I thoroughly enjoyed, but oh well. Edited August 19, 2017 by kidson2004 Took off Metal Gear Rising, and added MW2 as I loved it more than Rising. 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
syumisan Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Wow um this will be hard. NOT IN ANY ORDER. Red Dead Redemption Dynasty Warriors 4 or 5 Horizon Zero Dawn Super Mario Sunshine Pokemon Yellow or White 2 or Crystal Resident Evil 3 or 4 Ni-Oh Mario Kart Double Dash Grand Theft Auto 3 or V Dynasty Warriors Godseekers(Haven't finished but it's a blast ♡) Luigi's Mansion Okami Paper Mario: Thousand Year Door Brave Fencer Musashi Original Sonic Ugh........toooooo many, I'll add as I remember lol Edited August 19, 2017 by syumisan Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Zoomarinho Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 1. Witcher 3 2. The Last of Us 3. Red Dead Redemption 4. Mass Effect 2 5. Uncharted 4 6. GTA 5 7. Super Mario World 8. Uncharted 2 9. GTA San Andreas 10. Batman Arkham City 11. BioShock 12. Dishonored 13. Metal Gear Solid 5 14. Journey 15. Overwatch 16. BioShock Infinite 17. Assassin’s Creed 4 18. GTA 4 19. God of War 3 20. Uncharted 3 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Feral Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Shit, this is a tough ask. Some games missed the cut only because I haven't finished them. 1. The Witcher III 2. Mass Effect 2 3. Uncharted 4: A Thief's End 4. Fallout 4 5. Uncharted 2: Among Thieves 6. Uncharted: Drake's Fortune & Drake's Deception (can't split 'em) 7. Bioshock Infinite 8. Fallout 3 9. Canis Canem Edit (Bully) 10. Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas 11. Assassin's Creed II 12. Grand Theft Auto: Vice City 13. Tekken 5 14. L.A Noire 15. Assassin's Creed: Syndicate 16. Tony Hawk's Underground 2 17. Mafia II 18. Crash Bandicoot 19. Super Mario Land 20. Croc: Legend of the Gobbos One per series list 1.The Witcher III 2. Mass Effect 2 3. Uncharted 4 4. Fallout 4 5. Bioshock Infinite 6. Canis Canem Edit 7. GTA: San Andreas 8. Assassin's Creed II 9. Tekken 5 10. L.A Noire 11. Tony Hawk's Underground 2 12. Mafia II 13. Crash Bandicoot 14. Super Mario Land 15. Croc: Legend of the Gobbos 16. Dishonored 17. Infamous 18. Burnout 2 19. Need For Speed: Carbon 20. Heavy Rain Edited August 19, 2017 by Feral Forgot some games 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Sigma999 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) No the specific order for all the 20 games but i'll list them as my top 20 overall 1. Virtue's Last Reward 2. The Last of Us 3. Uncharted 2: Among the Thieves 4. Bayonetta 5. Vanquish 6. Dark Souls 7. Steins;Gate 8. Spyro 2 : Gateaway to Glimmer ( Ritpo's Rage) 9 . 999 : 9 Hours , 9 Persons, 9 Doors 10. Catherine 11. Persona 4 Golden 12 . Digimon Story :Cyber Sleuth 13. Devil May Cry 3 : Dante's Awakening 14. Tomb Raider (2013) 15. Crash Bandicoot : Warped 16 . Ape Escape 17. Silent Hill 2 18. Grand Theft Auto : Vice City 19. Fire Emblem Awakening 20. Metal Gear Solid 3 Edited August 19, 2017 by Sigma999 2 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ryu_fudo Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 8 minutes ago, Sigma999 said: No the specific order for all the 20 games but i'll list them as my top 20 overall 1. Virtue's Last Reward 2. The Last of Us 3. Uncharted 2: Among the Thieves 4. Bayonetta 5. Vanquish 6. Dark Souls 7. Steins;Gate 8. Spyro 2 : Gateaway to Glimmer ( Ritpo's Rage) 9 . 999 : 9 Hours , 9 Persons, 9 Doors 10. Catherine 11. Persona 4 Golden 12 . Digimon Story :Cyber Sleuth 13. Devil May Cry 3 : Dante's Awakening 14. Tomb Raider (2013) 15. Crash Bandicoot : Warped 16 . Ape Escape 17. Silent Hill 2 18. Grand Theft Auto : Vice City 19. Fire Emblem Awakening 20. Animal Crossing : New Leaf Damn! Where's freedom wars lol Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Spelunkette Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 Chrono Trigger (SNES) Super Mario World (SNES & GBA) Shadow of the Colossus (PS2) Spelunky (360 / PS3 / PS4 / Vita) Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars (SNES) The Legend of Zelda: Majora’s Mask (N64) Journey (PS3 & PS4) Metroid Prime (GCN) Fez (360 / PS3 / PS4 / Vita) Night in the Woods (PS4) Dragon Quest III (GBC) Beyond Good & Evil (GCN & PS3) Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door (GCN) Ōkami (PS2 & PS3) ICO (PS2 & PS3) Chrono Cross (PS1) Nidhogg (PS3 & Vita) Pokémon Gold / Silver / Crystal (GB & GBC) Kirby’s Adventure (NES & 3DS) The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past (SNES) Difficult exclusions: Spoiler Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest (SNES) Donkey Kong Jr. (Arcade) Dragon Quest Monsters (GB) Fable II (360) Mega Man X (SNES) Portal 2 (PS3) Rayman Origins (PS3) Super Mario Bros. (NES) Super Smash Bros. for Wii U (Duh) Tetris DS (NDS) Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Sigma999 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 56 minutes ago, rYuKuN said: Damn! Where's freedom wars lol No mention yet cause i'm not finish with the game. Only on Code 5 now ? Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
CaptainMonkster Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Think mine would be: 1. Legend of legaia ps1 2. Final fantasy 9 3. Tales of symphonia 4. Batman arkham series 5. Lotr shadow of mordor 6. Dragonball z budokai 3 7. Jade cocoon 8. Pikmin 9. Tales of graces f 10. Deus ex human revolution 11. Monster rancher 12. Ni no kuni 13. The witcher 3 14. Legend of Zelda ovarian of time 15. Darksiders series 16. Assassins creed (ezio games) 17. Dragon age origins 18. Resident evil 4 19. Sleeping dogs 20. Breath of fire 4 Don't have many ps2 favourites since I missed this generation and only played it at a mates house x) Edited August 19, 2017 by CaptainMonkster Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
SlimSanta94 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Here's mine: 1. The Legend Of Zelda: Majora's Mask (N64) 2. Super Metroid (SNES) 3. The Legend Of Zelda: Ocarina Of Time (N64) 4. The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion (PS3/PC) 5. Banjo Kazooie (N64) 6. Final Fantasy VII (PS1) 7. Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire (Gameboy Advance) 8. Super Mario World (SNES) 9. The Legend Of Zelda: The Wind Waker (Gamecube/Wii U) 10. Sonic Adventure (Dreamcast) 11. Goldeneye (N64) 12. Super Mario 64 (N64) 13. Kingdom Hearts 2 (PS2) 14. Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back (PS1) 15. Bioshock (PS3) 16. Guitar Hero 3: Legends Of Rock (PS3) 17. Mega Man 2 (NES) 18. Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (PS2) 19. Ratchet & Clank 2 (PS2) 20. Doom (PC) Other games i've really enjoyed are Smash Bros Melee, Mario Kart 64, Earthbound, Super Mario Bros 3, Resident Evil 3 Edited August 19, 2017 by SlimSanta94 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Sagaan Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 1 mortal kombat 2 snes 2 lufia 2 rise of the sinistrals snes 3 diablo 1 ps 1 4 mortal kombat x ps 4 5 dark souls 3 ps 4 6 nioh ps 4 7 resident evil 2 ps 1 8 resident evil 1 ps 1 9 saga frontier 2 ps 1 10 vandal hearts 2 ps 1 11 mystic quest snes 12 final fantasy 2 snes ( 4 ps 1 ) 13 final fantasy 7 ps 1 14 final fantasy tactics ps 1 15 street fighter 2 turbo snes 16 dragons quest 8 ps 2 17 final fantasy 8 ps 1 18 final fantasy 6 ps 1 19 mario kart snes 20 killer instinct snes Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Evil_Joker88 Posted August 19, 2017 Share Posted August 19, 2017 (edited) Difficult task saying 20... in no particular order: 1. Skyrim 2. Half-Life 3. Deus Ex Human Revolution 4. Pokémon Blue/Yellow/Fire Red 5. Bioshock 6. Dead Space 7. Assassin's Creed II 8. GTA Vice City 9. Final Fantasy X 10. Anno 1404 11. Batman Arkham Asylum 12. Gran Turismo 3 13. Starcraft 14. Portal 15. The Last Of Us 16. Shift 2 17. Dying Light 18. Warcraft 3 19. Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory 20. Fallout 3 Edited August 19, 2017 by Evil_Joker88 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now